INFANTILES
CLASE 06/07
1-VALENTINO GILES (ESC. CICLISMO NOVA )
2-MAGALI VELAZQUEZ (SAN NICOLAS)
3-NICOLAS CHIPOLINI (SAN PEDRO)
4-FLORENCIA RAMIREZ (SAN NICOLAS)
5-BRENDA PAZ (SAN NICOLAS)
CLASE 04/05
1-LAUREANO GUILLERMO (CAP.SARMIENTO)
2-TRINIDAD BETIQUE (ESC. CICLISMO NOVA)
3-ALEJO BETIQUE (ESC. CICLISMO NOVA)
4-FELIPE COITO PAZ (SAN PEDRO)
5-IVO GONZALEZ (SAN PEDRO)
CLASE 02/03
1-JUAN CARLOS SCARAFIOCA (ESC. CICLISMO NOVA)
2-LUCIANO CORREA (CAP.SARMIENTO)
3-NICOLAS MAIDANA (WHEELWRIGT)
4-FRANCISCO CHIPOLINI (SAN PEDRO)
5-JUAN JOSE PAZ (SAN PEDRO)
CLASE 00/01
1-JUAN RODRIGUEZ (CAP.SARMIENTO)
2-VALENTIN CORREA (CAP.SARMIENTO)
3-DAMIAN SILVA (LINCOLN)
4-MARTIN CEBALLEZ (WHEELWRIGT)
5-LUCIANO CORREA (CAP.SARMIENTO)
MASTER “D”
1-NESTOR VARELA (CAP.SARMIENTO)
2-MIGUEL SPADONE (SALTO)
3-CINDI DINATALE (PERGAMINO) ESC. CICLISMO NOVA
4-JULIO JAIME (WHEELWRIGT)
5-RUBEN MORALES (SAN PEDRO)
DEBUTANTES MENORES DE 38 AÑOS
1-PABLO ALARCON (SAN NICOLAS)
2-WALTER PEREZ (SAN PEDRO)
3-AGUSTIN BASUALDO (SAN PEDRO)
4-MARCELO CHIPOLINI (SAN PEDRO)
5-JORGE VARGAS (COLON)
DEBUTANTES MAYORES DE 38 AÑOS
1-DARIO CEBALLEZ (WHEELWRIGT)
2-RAUL REARTE (COLON)
3-DANIEL BOAGLIO (SAN PEDRO)
4-JUAN SCISILIANO (SAN PEDRO)
5-JAVIER MANEIRO (SAN PEDRO)
PROMOCIONALES
1-ADRIAN MENDOZA (COLON)
2-LEON RODRIGUEZ (PERGAMINO)
3-FRANCO BARRIOS (SAN A. DE ARECO)
4-LAUTARO IÑIGUEZ (SAN NICOLAS) ESC. CICLISMO NOVA
5-LUIS ALEGRE (CAP.SARMIENTO)
MASTER “C”
1-JUAN DAMICO (CARLOS CASARES)
2-OSCAR PERGOLESI (CAÑADA DE GOMEZ)- NOVA
3-ROBERTO ARROSPIDE (SALTO)
4-MIGUEL MACHI (CAP.SARMIENTO)
5-PEDRO PABLO PERES (JUNIN)
MASTER “B”
1-JAVIER DRASCOVICH (SAN NICOLAS)
2-CARLOS GIULIANI (SAN PEDRO)
3-LUIS LORENZ (ESPERANZA)
4-PABLO DRASCOVICH (SAN NICOLAS)
5-“JUANCHI” RIVERO (SAN PEDRO)
ELITE—SUB 23–MASTER “A”–JUVENILES
1-LEONARDO LOPEZ (PERGAMINO)
2-MAURICIO GARCIA (PERGAMINO)
3-PABLO GONZALEZ (SAN A. DE GILES)
4-CRISTIAN ALARCON (SAN NICOLAS)
5-EZEQUIEL ARGUILEZ (PERGAMINO)
MASTER “A”
1-LEONARDO LOPEZ (PERGAMINO)
2-CRISTIAN BASUALDO (SAN PEDRO)
3-ADRIAN ONTIVERO (ROSARIO)
PEÑA DE VETERANOS HECTOR JACINTO CACERES
1-JUAN CARLOS ARISTA (ARRECIFES)
2-RAMON MONDINALI (SAN PEDRO)
3-ANGEL BONASO (PERES)
4-JOSE PREVE (ARRECIFES)
5-LUIS PAZ (SAN PEDRO)