AP Y NOMBRE TITULAR AP Y NOMBRE CO TITULAR
1 ACOSTA LUIS ALBERTO – FERRARA ROSA ALICIA
2 ADORNO HUGO EDGARDO
3 ALBONICO ANDRES DARIO – REAL MICAELA
4 ALBORNOZ RUBEN DARIO – PEREZ RENEE ELISABETH
5 ALONSO DARIO EZEQUIEL – LEGUIZAMON FIAMA MAGALI
6 AMABILI MARIANO LEON – ALBORNOZ CLAUDIA BEATRIZ
7 AVILA DIEGO JOSE – STEFONI DANIELA ALEJANDRA
8 BARGAS MARCOS GUSTAVO -GOYEMECHEA JESICA
9 BASILIO ELISABET CARINA
10 BELTRAN CARLOS EZEQUIEL- NUÑEZ YANINA BEATRIZ
11 BELTRANI OMAR GUILLERMO – CUEVA PAOLA VANINA
12 BENAVIDEZ POBLETE ALEXIS ANDRES – IÑIGUEZ NOELIA SOLEDAD
13 BENITEZ YANINA MARICRUZ
14 BIALOTOZKY MARIANO FABIAN – MORO ANABELA ROMINA
15 BIGIL JOEL – ARAYA FLORENCIA YOANA
16 BORTOLATO LUIS GABRIEL – SORIA DEBORA MARIA
17 BOTTAZZI MATIAS JAVIER – GALTELLI ROMINA VIRGINIA
18 BRACAMONTE FERNANDO GABRIEL – MAURONI ADRIANA GRACIELA
19 BRUNELLI JUAN CARLOS – CASTELLANO GRACIELA BEATRIZ
20 BUSTAMANTE JULIO CESAR – AMATO SILVIA FABIANA
21 CALLEGARIS DIEGO JOSE RAMON – SANCHEZ NATALIA BEATRIZ
22 CAMPOS VICTOR GERARDO – AROCENA MARIBEL VIVIANA
23 CARRION JUAN PABLO – FERNANDEZ RAMONA YOLANDA BEATRIZ
24 CASTILLO HECTOR JOSE – PERALTA ROCIO SOLEDAD
25 CHAPELET MARIA FERNANDA
26 CO GUSTAVO DANIEL – ZURITA STELLA MARIS
27 COLLADA JOSE ANTONIO – BENITEZ JULIA
28 CONTRERAS LEONARDO GABRIEL – KLUSIK MARTA HAIDEE
29 CORBO GASTON MIGUEL – HEREDIA MAYRA NATALIA
30 DELPINO LEANDRO GASTON – ARANGUIS TAMARA MARIA
31 DIAZ FACUNDO EZEQUIEL – YAÑEZ NOELIA
32 FARIZA VALERIA LUCIANA
33 FERRIGNO JUAN FACUNDO – BESSO ROCIO BELEN
34 FIGUEROA FRANCO RAMON – JAYMES ANDREA SOLEDAD
35 GARCIA DIEGO ALEJANDRO – VALLILENGUA HEIDI MARIA
36 GARELLO LEONARDO JAVIER – MARTINEZ MARIANA ANGELICA
37 GASPARINI FERNANDO JOSE
38 GILLI JAIRO GERONIMO – RUSCONI PAMELA
39 GIMENEZ CARLOS ANDRES – IBARRA VANESA ANDREA
40 GODOY MARIO JOSE – CABRERA CINTIA NATALIA
41 GOMEZ MATIAS EMANUEL – GAITAN YAMILA ANTONELA
42 GONZALEZ EMANUEL CRISTIAN GERMAN – DIAZ ROSANA ELISABET
43 GONZALEZ LUERO GABRIEL ALEJANDRO – BORRAS MARIA VIRGINIA
44 GORAJEK GONZALO EZEQUIEL – BASTIDA CARINA ALEJANDRA
45 GRAF DAMIAN VICTOR – MASTRI MELINA IBIS
46 GRIONI VICTOR EMANUEL – GALINDO FERNANDA DANIELA
47
48 IADANZA ARIEL MAXIMILIANO – CONTRERA FIORELLA AYELEN
49 INGA JULIAN LEONEL – VAZQUEZ ALDANA CELESTE
50 SAUL RAMON – SANABRIA NATALIA ELISABET
51 LAPOLLA JULIAN ELIAS – ANDEREGGEN NOELIA ALEJANDRA
52 LEGUIZAMON PABLO RUBEN – GUEDON VANESA SOLEDAD
53 LENUA DIEGO ANDRES – MARINO JESICA NOELIA
54 LENUA PABLO DARIO – MARIN ELIANA SOLEDAD
55 LURASCHI EMILIANO RODOLFO CARLOS – ARAYA FLORENCIA
56 MARANGES CLAUDIO ANDRES – ALMADA ANA SOLEDAD
57 MEDINA LEANDRO ALBERTO – FARIAS ESTEFANIA ROSA
58 MERCURI ARIEL CESAR – RUIZ MONICA ANDREA
59 MEZA JOSE ADRIAN – FERNANDEZ MARIELA
60 MOHNI GUILLERMO ABEL – ARANDA CARINA ARIANA
61 MORENO FEDERICO MATIAS – FIGUEROA GIULIANA DENISE
62 MORENO SERGIO ESTEBAN – LOPEZ MARIA LAURA
63 MORO MARTIN ALCIDES – DE PAUL MARIANA SOLEDAD
64 NUÑEZ EMILIANO EZEQUIEL – BALLORI YANINA VANESA
65 OCAMPO CINTIA NATALIA ERICA
66 ODI GONZALO DAVID – ARRIETA DAIANA GISELA
67 OGLIETTI PAULA MELISA
68 OJEDA ORLANDO GASTON – NOGUERA DANIELA BETINA
69 ORDOÑEZ DANIEL TOMAS – ROJAS STELLA MARIS
70 PAEZ MARTIN – SCODELARI GEORGINA SOLEDAD
71 PEDEMONTE FRANCO JESUS – ACOSTA LAILA VANINA
72 PEGER WALTER JESUS – CARDOZO VICTORIA NATALI
73 PILKA HERNAN SILVIO – ARGUELLO EMILIANA PAOLA
74 QUEVEDO PAOLA GISELA
75 QUINTANA EMANUEL ANDRES – DURAN CINTIA GISELA
76 QUIZA OCAR EMILIANO – FRONTERA JAQUELINA SALOME
77 RAMIREZ JORGE ANTONIO – ACOSTA MARIA ISABEL
78 RIOS JUAN MARCELO – SCIPIONI SILVIA LAURA
79 RIVAS ALBERTO OMAR – OLMEDO YANINA ALEJANDRA
80 RIVAS JONATAN EZEQUIEL – BORBONI NOELIA ELISABET
81 RIVERA MAURO GABRIEL – GARAY VANESA YANINA
82 RIVERA ROBERTO LISANDRO
83 ROGANI ANGEL MARTIN – GASPARETTI CINTIA PAOLA
84 ROLDAN GEORGINA JUDITH
85 ROMERO LEANDRO – RUIZ DIAZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELES
86 SALCEDO JUAN CRUZ – MERCADO JESICA ROSA
87 SANCHEZ EZEQUIEL SERGIO – BORDON ANDREA BEATRIZ
88 SANCHEZ PATRICIA GRACIELA
89 SIMON JOSE ALBERTO – CAMPOS MARCELA FERNANDA
90 SOSA DANIEL ESTEBAN – ANTINORE VICTORIA MARIA
91 SOTELO CLAUDIO MIGUEL – FERLATTI CLAUDIA SUSANA
92 TESSAN PASQUALETTO DIEGO HORACIO – LOPEZ JESICA NOELIA
93 TREVISAN GONZALO EZEQUIEL – YBARRA PATRICIA SOLEDAD
94 VALDEZ OSCAR FERNANDO – CARBONARI NADIA ELIZABETH
95 VALLEJOS CARLOS RAFAEL – FIGUEROA NEREA CARLA
96 VEGA FERNANDO ALEXIS – SOLUBU SOFIA DELIA
97 VERA JOSE LUIS – CORDOBA CRISTINA GABRIELA
98 VERON LEONARDO – LUQUE MACARENA
99 VIETTO ROQUE DANIEL ALBERTO – GALLEGOS ROSA PAOLA
100 VILLARREAL PAULO EMANUEL GONZALEZ VALERIA BEATRIZ
101 VILLARREAL PEDRO EZEQUIEL – FERNANDEZ ESTEFANIA GABRIELA
102 VOGLER FABRICIO ALEJANDRO – ARANGUIS SAMANTA GISELA
103 WALTER ORLANDO SANTIAGO – SANTUCHO YANINA SOLEDAD
104 WILGOSZ DANILO JUAN – DELAVEDOVA SABRINA
105 WILGOSZ PABLO SEBASTIAN – CIRIACO MARIA LUJAN
106 ZABALA SERGIO RUBEN – GIMENEZ DAIANA NAIR
107 ZENOBI GUSTAVO MARIO – CARHS MARIA ALEJANDRA